White Widow Auto

25,57 €
Rapportér misbrug

White Widow Automatic is a variety developed by PowerStrains. €25.57 · sold by Cannoptikum

Affiliatelink: BudBid kan modtage provision, hvis du køber via dette link, uden ekstra omkostninger for dig.

Beskrivelse

White Widow Automatic by PowerStrains

White Widow Automatic is a variety developed by PowerStrains.

It is a hybrid cross between the well-known strain White Widow and an automatic strain. This strain is known for its high THC levels and its euphoric, uplifting effects.

  • Its aroma is characterized by a mix of sweet and earthy scents, while its taste has nuances of berry and spice.

Maximum harvest with autoflowering strains

Key facts

  • Breeder: PowerStrains
  • Seed type: feminized autoflower
  • Crossing: White Widow Auto
  • THC: Medium
  • Life cycle: 75 days from germination to harvest
  • Aroma: Nuances of berry and spices
  • Cultivation: Indoor, Outdoor and Greenhouse

Cannabis seeds are sold for collection and genetic preservation. Check the law in your country before germinating them.

Sold and shipped by Cannoptikum (Cannoptikum KG, Rinn, Austria). Seeds ship worldwide; grow-shop products ship within the EU. Prices are set by the vendor and you complete your purchase on their site. Adults only.

Yderligere oplysninger

Pack

5 seeds

Forædler

PowerStrains

Crossing

White Widow Auto

THC

Medium

Life cycle

75 days from germination to harvest

Aroma

Nuances of berry and spices

Fragt

Cannoptikum

Sender fra: Østrig

Sender til: Alle EU-lande, Storbritannien, Schweiz, Norge

Ships from Austria. Seeds are shipped worldwide; grow-shop products within the EU.

Fragtpriser og leveringstider fastsættes af hver butik og vises ved deres kasse.

Anmeldelser

Der er endnu ingen anmeldelser.

Be the first to review “White Widow Auto”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Loading…

Produktforespørgsel

Relaterede produkter